Bosch Lambda Sensor Audi, VW, Skoda 0 281 004 150
Manufacturer: Bosch
- Lambda sensor with a length of 1215 mm
- 6-pin connector configuration
- Installation position: left, rear, right, front
- Recommended replacement interval of 250,000 km
- Number of wires: 5
- Compatible with various engine codes
- OE numbers available for multiple vehicle brands
Manufacturer:
Bosch
Popular Products

Beha-Amprobe Test Lead TL910
£123.66
100 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Bosch Lambda Sensor 0281004150 Oxygen 03G906262G 057906262 057906262A 057906262C
£91.61
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits VW TRANSPORTER Mk5 2.5D Pre Cat 06 to 09 Oxygen Genuine Bosch 3138011RMP
£91.62
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 0 281 004 150 Lambda sensor 681b6bc9-4656-48fc-9040-f58d6e17359a
£94.99
£103.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
More offers
Lambda Sensor fits VW TOUAREG 7P 4.2D Pre Cat 10 to 18 CKDA Oxygen Genuine Bosch 2592689RMP
£91.65
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits VW MULTIVAN Mk5 2.5D Pre Cat 06 to 09 Oxygen Bosch 03G906262 2508974RMP
£91.66
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits VW CARAVELLE Mk5 2.5D Pre Cat 06 to 09 Oxygen Bosch 03G906262 2243799RMP
£91.69
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits VW CARAVELLE Mk5, Mk6 2.0D Pre Cat 09 to 19 CFCA Oxygen Bosch 2126015RMP
£91.70
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits VW BEETLE 1.9D Pre Cat 01 to 10 Oxygen Bosch 03G906262 New 116524RMP
£91.73
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits PORSCHE CAYENNE 92A 4.2D Pre Cat 12 to 18 Oxygen Bosch New 43647RMP
£91.75
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits AUDI Q7 4L 4.2D 07 to 15 Oxygen Bosch 03G906262 03G906262G 38985RMP
£91.75
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor 0281004150 Bosch Oxygen 03G906262G 057906262 057906262A 057906262C
£91.78
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits VW TRANSPORTER Mk5 2.5D Pre Cat 06 to 09 Oxygen Genuine Bosch 3138011RMP
£95.76
Shipping: Free
Bosch Lambda Sensor fits VW TRANSPORTER Mk5, Mk6 2.0D Pre Cat 09 to 19 CFCA Oxygen New 3953763RMP
£95.77
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits VW TOUAREG 7P 4.2D Pre Cat 10 to 18 CKDA Oxygen Genuine Bosch 2592689RMP
£95.79
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits VW MULTIVAN Mk5 2.5D Pre Cat 06 to 09 Oxygen Bosch 03G906262 2508974RMP
£95.80
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits VW CARAVELLE Mk5 2.5D Pre Cat 06 to 09 Oxygen Bosch 03G906262 2243799RMP
£95.83
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits VW CARAVELLE Mk5, Mk6 2.0D Pre Cat 09 to 19 CFCA Oxygen Bosch 2126015RMP
£95.84
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits VW BEETLE 1.9D Pre Cat 01 to 10 Oxygen Bosch 03G906262 New 116524RMP
£95.87
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits AUDI Q7 4L 4.2D 07 to 15 Oxygen Bosch 03G906262 03G906262G 38985RMP
£95.89
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits PORSCHE CAYENNE 92A 4.2D Pre Cat 12 to 18 Oxygen Bosch New 43647RMP
£95.89
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor 0281004150 Bosch Oxygen 03G906262G 057906262 057906262A 057906262C
£95.92
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 0281004150 Lambda Sensor Right O/S Driver Side Fits Audi Porsche VW
£96.12
Shipping: Free
0 281 004 150 Oxygen Sensor Right Left Fits Audi Q7 A4 B7 Convertible By Bosch 0281004150
£96.40
Shipping: Free
OXYGEN / LAMBDA SENSOR OE QUALITY REPLACEMENT BOSCH 0281004150
£97.38
Shipping: Free
Bosch O2 Lambda Oxygen Sensor before catalytic converter fits Audi A4 B7 0281004150
£97.99
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits VW TRANSPORTER Mk5 2.5D Pre Cat 06 to 09 Oxygen Genuine Bosch 3138011RMP
£98.15
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits VW TOUAREG 7P 4.2D Pre Cat 10 to 18 CKDA Oxygen Genuine Bosch 2592689RMP
£98.18
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits VW MULTIVAN Mk5 2.5D Pre Cat 06 to 09 Oxygen Bosch 03G906262 2508974RMP
£98.19
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits VW CARAVELLE Mk5 2.5D Pre Cat 06 to 09 Oxygen Bosch 03G906262 2243799RMP
£98.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Lambda sensor with a length of 1215 mm |
| 6-pin connector configuration |
| Installation position: left, rear, right, front |
| Recommended replacement interval of 250,000 km |
| Number of wires: 5 |
| Compatible with various engine codes |
| OE numbers available for multiple vehicle brands |
Price History
1M 3M
Bosch Lambda Sensor Audi, VW, Skoda 0 281 004 150
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products