Bosch Lambda sensor (0258986603)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Lambda sensor (0258986603)
from £39.5120 offersManufacturer: BoschPrice History
• Lambda sensor
• Number of wires: 4
• Recommended replacement interval: 250,000 km
• Overall length: 422 mm
• Vehicle-specific connector for secure connection
Show all product details
Best Prices
£39.51
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£39.51
Shipping: Free

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lambda Sensor fits FORD TAURUS P5 3.0 Pre Cat 95 to 99 99USFI Oxygen Bosch New 3982053RMP
Lambda Sensor fits FORD TAURUS P5 3.0 Pre Cat 95 to 99 99USFI Oxygen Bosch New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exhaust & Emission Systems > Oxygen Sensors
prodImage
£39.51
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits FORD TAURUS P5 3.0 Pre Cat 95 to 99 99USFI Oxygen Bosch New 3982053RMP
Lambda Sensor fits FORD TAURUS P5 3.0 Pre Cat 95 to 99 99USFI Oxygen Bosch New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exhaust & Emission Systems > Oxygen Sensors
prodImage
£39.51
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lambda Sensor 0258986603 Bosch Oxygen BA9F472A F5MF9F472BA F5MF9F472BB LS31603
Lambda Sensor 0258986603 Bosch Oxygen BA9F472A F5MF9F472BA F5MF9F472BB LS31603, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exhaust & Emission Systems > Oxygen Sensors
prodImage
£39.65
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor 0258986603 Bosch Oxygen BA9F472A F5MF9F472BA F5MF9F472BB LS31603
Lambda Sensor 0258986603 Bosch Oxygen BA9F472A F5MF9F472BA F5MF9F472BB LS31603, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exhaust & Emission Systems > Oxygen Sensors
prodImage
£39.65
Shipping: Free
Genuine Bosch 0258986603 Lambda Sensor for Ford Fiesta Mk4 Lincoln Navigator
Genuine Bosch 0258986603 Lambda Sensor for Ford Fiesta Mk4 Lincoln Navigator, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exhaust & Emission Systems > Oxygen Sensors
prodImage
£39.80
Shipping: Free
BOSCH LAMBDA SENSOR - 0258986603
BOSCH LAMBDA SENSOR - 0258986603, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exhaust & Emission Systems > Oxygen Sensors
prodImage
£40.26
Shipping: Free
OXYGEN / LAMBDA SENSOR OE QUALITY REPLACEMENT BOSCH 0258986603
OXYGEN / LAMBDA SENSOR OE QUALITY REPLACEMENT BOSCH 0258986603, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exhaust & Emission Systems > Oxygen Sensors
prodImage
£43.11
Shipping: Free
✅Fits BOSCH 0 258 986 603 Oxygen Sensor 0 258 986 603 Lambda probe ( ⭐UK Seller⭐ 0258986603
✅Fits BOSCH 0 258 986 603 Oxygen Sensor 0 258 986 603 Lambda probe ( ⭐UK Seller⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£43.90
Shipping: Free
Bosch O2 Lambda Oxygen Sensor after catalytic converter fits Ford Mpv 1996-2003 0258986603
Bosch O2 Lambda Oxygen Sensor after catalytic converter fits Ford Mpv 1996-2003, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exhaust & Emission Systems > Oxygen Sensors
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits FORD TAURUS P5 3.0 Pre Cat 95 to 99 99USFI Oxygen Bosch New 3982053RMP
Lambda Sensor fits FORD TAURUS P5 3.0 Pre Cat 95 to 99 99USFI Oxygen Bosch New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exhaust & Emission Systems > Oxygen Sensors
prodImage
£44.74
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor 0258986603 Bosch Oxygen BA9F472A F5MF9F472BA F5MF9F472BB LS31603
Lambda Sensor 0258986603 Bosch Oxygen BA9F472A F5MF9F472BA F5MF9F472BB LS31603, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exhaust & Emission Systems > Oxygen Sensors
prodImage
£44.88
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits FORD TAURUS P5 3.0 Pre Cat 95 to 99 99USFI Oxygen Bosch New 3982053RMP
Lambda Sensor fits FORD TAURUS P5 3.0 Pre Cat 95 to 99 99USFI Oxygen Bosch New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exhaust & Emission Systems > Oxygen Sensors
prodImage
£47.12
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor 0258986603 Bosch Oxygen BA9F472A F5MF9F472BA F5MF9F472BB LS31603
Lambda Sensor 0258986603 Bosch Oxygen BA9F472A F5MF9F472BA F5MF9F472BB LS31603, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exhaust & Emission Systems > Oxygen Sensors
prodImage
£47.26
Shipping: Free
Bosch Lambda Sensor for MAZDA FPV FORD USA FORD AUSTRALIA FORD ASIA & OCEANIA FORD, 0258986603
Lambda Sensor for MAZDA FPV FORD USA FORD AUSTRALIA FORD ASIA & OCEANIA FORD,, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exhaust & Emission Systems > Oxygen Sensors
prodImage
£47.79
Shipping: Free
Bosch New Lambda Sensor for FORD FORD ASIA & OCEANIA FORD AUSTRALIA FORD USA FPV:KA 0258986603
New Lambda Sensor for FORD FORD ASIA & OCEANIA FORD AUSTRALIA FORD USA FPV:KA, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exhaust & Emission Systems > Oxygen Sensors
prodImage
£47.79
Shipping: Free
Bosch Lambda Sensor for FORD FORD ASIA & OCEANIA FORD AUSTRALIA FORD USA FPV MAZDA 0258986603
Lambda Sensor for FORD FORD ASIA & OCEANIA FORD AUSTRALIA FORD USA FPV MAZDA, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exhaust & Emission Systems > Oxygen Sensors
prodImage
£47.89
Shipping: Free
Bosch New Lambda Sensor for MAZDA FPV FORD USA FORD AUSTRALIA FORD ASIA & OCEANIA, 0258986603
New Lambda Sensor for MAZDA FPV FORD USA FORD AUSTRALIA FORD ASIA & OCEANIA,, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exhaust & Emission Systems > Oxygen Sensors
prodImage
£48.19
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 0 258 986 603 Oxygen Sensor for FORD,FORD ASIA & OCEANIA,FORD AUSTRALIA 0258986603
BOSCH 0 258 986 603 Oxygen Sensor for FORD,FORD ASIA & OCEANIA,FORD AUSTRALIA, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exhaust & Emission Systems > Oxygen Sensors
prodImage
£54.39
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 0 258 986 603 Lambda Sensor for ,FORD,FORD ASIA & OCEANIA,FORD AUSTRALIA 0258986603
BOSCH 0 258 986 603 Lambda Sensor for ,FORD,FORD ASIA & OCEANIA,FORD AUSTRALIA, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exhaust & Emission Systems > Oxygen Sensors
prodImage
£54.39
Shipping: Free
0 258 986 603 BOSCH LAMBDA SENSOR POST-CATALYST RIGHT FOR FORD FORD ASIA & OCEA 0258986603
0 258 986 603 BOSCH LAMBDA SENSOR POST-CATALYST RIGHT FOR FORD FORD ASIA & OCEA, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exhaust & Emission Systems > Oxygen Sensors
prodImage
£54.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lambda sensor
Number of wires: 4
Recommended replacement interval: 250,000 km
Overall length: 422 mm
Vehicle-specific connector for secure connection

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Lambda sensor (0258986603)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ansmann ALCT 6-24/2
£37.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ansmann ALCT6-24/4
£42.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Adapter 9111
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Cable Lock
£36.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell CC-HS 12
£43.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Assembly kit 1003
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Ladder Holder 548
£35.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule ClipOn Adapter 9115
£34.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
CTEK CT5 Start Stop
£45.93
Compare Prices
12 offers
BGS Crankshaft Pulley Puller Universal (6646)
£44.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel