Bosch HCS Segment Blade Wood 85 mm

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch HCS Segment Blade Wood 85 mm
from £5.99to £12.995 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Segment saw blade ACZ 85 EC from Bosch
• Material: HCS
• Diameter: 85 mm
• Suitable for various applications
• Easy handling
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch HCS Segment Blade Wood 85 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Starlock 85mm Segment Saw Blade ACZ85EB Wood Metal Multi Tool Cutter(Sale) 2608661643
£5.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional HCS segment saw blade ACZ 85 EC. Wood 85 mm 2608661643
£8.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
#Bosch HCS segment saw tool ACZ 85 EC for Wood Free Postage 2608661643
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch ACZ85EC HCS Segment tool for Wood 2 608 661 643 2-608-661-643
£10.50
£12.49
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Bosch HCS segment saw TOOL ACZ 85 EC. Wood 85 mm 2608661643
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Segment saw blade ACZ 85 EC from Bosch
Material: HCS
Diameter: 85 mm
Suitable for various applications
Easy handling

Price History

1M
Bosch HCS Segment Blade Wood 85 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel