Bosch Grinding Roll 93 mm, 5 m, 180

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Grinding Roll 93 mm, 5 m, 180
from £12.062 offersManufacturer: BoschPrice History
• Bosch C355 abrasive roll
• Suitable for paint and composite material surfaces
• Controlled distribution of silicon carbide abrasive grains for precise material removal
• Ideal for sanding between paint layers on surfaces and curves, as well as precision work on ferrous and non-ferrous materials
• Electrostatically closed grain distribution with full resin bonding on C-paper for optimal sanding performance
Show all product details
Best Prices
£12.06
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£14.95
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Sanding roll PRO C355 Sanding Roll 93 mm 5 m G180 2608607773
£12.06
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO C355 Best for Coatings and Composites Sanding Roll 180g 2608607773
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bosch C355 abrasive roll
Suitable for paint and composite material surfaces
Controlled distribution of silicon carbide abrasive grains for precise material removal
Ideal for sanding between paint layers on surfaces and curves, as well as precision work on ferrous and non-ferrous materials
Electrostatically closed grain distribution with full resin bonding on C-paper for optimal sanding performance

Price History

1M
Bosch Grinding Roll 93 mm, 5 m, 180
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel