Bosch formwork and installation drill bit, diameter mm: 22, total length mm: 600

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch formwork and installation drill bit, diameter mm: 22, total length mm: 600
from £27.97to £49.954 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Robust installation drill bit for formwork
• Tapered flute and offset prevent jamming in wet wood and cutting through nails
• Extra-long shank for versatile drilling in multilayer building materials
• Suitable for formwork construction, interior finishing, sanitary sector, heating installation, electrical installation
• Compatible with drills featuring a 13 mm chuck
• HSS twist drill with 118-degree conical surface grind, according to DIN 7490
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch formwork and installation drill bit, diameter mm: 22, total length mm: 600
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professionalmwork&installation drill bits 22x600mm. d 10mm 2608597174
£27.97
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO Wood HSS Installation Drill Bit (for Hardwood, Metal sandwich, Ø 22,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers, Rotary Hammer Drill) B000R5I870
£34.63
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Wood HSS Installation Drill Bit 22 x 100 x 600 mm 2608597174
£40.01
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO Extra Length Formwork and Installation Drill 22mm 600mm 2608597174
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Robust installation drill bit for formwork
Tapered flute and offset prevent jamming in wet wood and cutting through nails
Extra-long shank for versatile drilling in multilayer building materials
Suitable for formwork construction, interior finishing, sanitary sector, heating installation, electrical installation
Compatible with drills featuring a 13 mm chuck
HSS twist drill with 118-degree conical surface grind, according to DIN 7490

Price History

1M
Bosch formwork and installation drill bit, diameter mm: 22, total length mm: 600
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel