Bosch Formwork and Installation Drill Bit, Diameter 24 mm, Total Length 600 mm

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Formwork and Installation Drill Bit, Diameter 24 mm, Total Length 600 mm
from £41.76to £62.953 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Durable installation drill bit for formwork
• Tapered groove and offset prevent jamming
• Extra-long shank for versatile drilling in multi-layer materials
• Suitable for construction trades, interior installations, plumbing, heating, and electrical work
• For various materials such as wood, metal, drywall, insulation
• Made from HSS according to DIN 7490, drill tip with 118-degree conical mantle grind
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch Formwork and Installation Drill Bit, Diameter 24 mm, Total Length 600 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x PRO Wood HSS Installation Drill Bit (for Hardwood, Metal sandwich, Ø 24,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers, Rotary Hammer Drill) B000NDGQTI
£41.76
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Wood HSS Installation Drill Bit 24 x 100 x 600 mm 2608597175
£48.25
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO Extra Length Formwork and Installation Drill 24mm 600mm 2608597175
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Durable installation drill bit for formwork
Tapered groove and offset prevent jamming
Extra-long shank for versatile drilling in multi-layer materials
Suitable for construction trades, interior installations, plumbing, heating, and electrical work
For various materials such as wood, metal, drywall, insulation
Made from HSS according to DIN 7490, drill tip with 118-degree conical mantle grind

Price History

1M
Bosch Formwork and Installation Drill Bit, Diameter 24 mm, Total Length 600 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel