Bosch Formwork and Installation Drill Bit Cylindrical 12x600 mm

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Formwork and Installation Drill Bit Cylindrical 12x600 mm
from £14.25to £26.953 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Robust installation drill bit for formwork
• Tapered groove and offset prevent jamming in damp wood
• Extra-long shank for versatile drilling in multi-layer building materials
• Suitable for construction trades, interior installations, plumbing, heating, and electrical installation
• For formwork, panels, boards, beams, drywall, lightweight building materials, insulation, and metal
• Cylindrical shank compatible with 13 mm chucks
• Made from HSS according to DIN 7490, drill tip with 118-degree conical mantle grind, diameter 12.00 mm, overall length 600 mm, shank diameter 8 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch Formwork and Installation Drill Bit Cylindrical 12x600 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professionalmwork &stallation drill bits 12x600mm. d8mm 2608596344
£14.25
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Wood HSS Installation Drill Bit 12 x 100 x 600 mm 2608596344
£19.81
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO Extra Length Formwork and Installation Drill 12mm 600mm 2608596344
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Robust installation drill bit for formwork
Tapered groove and offset prevent jamming in damp wood
Extra-long shank for versatile drilling in multi-layer building materials
Suitable for construction trades, interior installations, plumbing, heating, and electrical installation
For formwork, panels, boards, beams, drywall, lightweight building materials, insulation, and metal
Cylindrical shank compatible with 13 mm chucks
Made from HSS according to DIN 7490, drill tip with 118-degree conical mantle grind, diameter 12.00 mm, overall length 600 mm, shank diameter 8 mm

Price History

1M
Bosch Formwork and Installation Drill Bit Cylindrical 12x600 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel