Bosch Flat Sanding Tongue for Delta Sander

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Flat Sanding Tongue for Delta Sander
from £10.77to £25.794 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Oval replacement sanding finger for Bosch delta sanders
• Ideal for sanding tasks in narrow gaps
• Sanding tongue from Bosch Professional for Elec triangle sanders
• Batteries: Lithium
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch Flat Sanding Tongue for Delta Sander
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Sanding finger. flat 2608000199
£10.77
Shipping: Free
Bosch Function accessories sanding Sanding Finger 2608000199
£14.48
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Genuine Bosch 2608000199 Professional Sanding finger For GDA 280E PDA 240
£16.86
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608000199 Sanding Finger Plate for Delta Sanders
£25.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Oval replacement sanding finger for Bosch delta sanders
Ideal for sanding tasks in narrow gaps
Sanding tongue from Bosch Professional for Elec triangle sanders
Batteries: Lithium

Price History

1M
Bosch Flat Sanding Tongue for Delta Sander
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel