Bosch Flat Chisel 400/22 GK
- Standard chisel for concrete and masonry
- Flat cutting edge for easier material removal
- Suitable for chiseling, demolition, and adjustment work
- Compatible with SDS-Hex shaft system
- Overall length: 400 mm, chisel blade: 22 mm
- Diameter: 17 mm
- Ideal for restoring joints and exposing reinforcements
Price History
1M 3M
Bosch Flat Chisel 400/22 GK
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Bessey Clamp Systainer KLI-S
£298.00
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x PRO Hex 19-4C Flat Chisel, Shank with Turned Down Collar (for Concrete, Brick, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Demolition Hammer) B0009U7AZO

£27.91
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO 19mm Breaker Flat Chisel 400mm 22mm 1618630003

£33.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1618630003 Hex Flat Chisel, 19mm x 400mm, Silver

£37.10
Shipping: Free
Bosch Chisels PRO HEX 19-4C Flat Chisel 22 x 400 mm 1618630003

£39.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Standard chisel for concrete and masonry |
| Flat cutting edge for easier material removal |
| Suitable for chiseling, demolition, and adjustment work |
| Compatible with SDS-Hex shaft system |
| Overall length: 400 mm, chisel blade: 22 mm |
| Diameter: 17 mm |
| Ideal for restoring joints and exposing reinforcements |
Price History
1M 3M
Bosch Flat Chisel 400/22 GK
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products