Bosch diamond dry drill bit 70mm

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch diamond dry drill bit 70mm
from £119.74to £151.953 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Diamond Dry Drill Bit Dry Speed 70 mm
• Suitable for angle grinders with M14 thread
• Drills all tiles without water
• No time-consuming cleanup of the construction site after drilling
• Diameter (D) mm: 70, Diameter (D) inches: 2 3/4, Working length (L1) mm: 35
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch diamond dry drill bit 70mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Dry Diamond Core Cutters for Bore 22.23 and Small Angle Grinders (for Tiles, Hard tiles, Ø 70 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder) 2608587132
£119.74
Shipping: Free
Bosch Diamond Drill Bits PRO Ceramic dry Core Cutter 70x35x14mm 2608587132
£139.76
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO Angle Grinder Dry Diamond Hole Cutter for Ceramics 70mm 2608587132
£151.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diamond Dry Drill Bit Dry Speed 70 mm
Suitable for angle grinders with M14 thread
Drills all tiles without water
No time-consuming cleanup of the construction site after drilling
Diameter (D) mm: 70, Diameter (D) inches: 2 3/4, Working length (L1) mm: 35

Price History

1M
Bosch diamond dry drill bit 70mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel