Bosch Diamond Dry Core Drill 68mm

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Diamond Dry Core Drill 68mm
from £94.59to £146.953 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Bosch Diamond Dry Core Drill Dry Speed
• Recess for easy removal of the drill core
• Suitable for tiles ranging from soft wall tiles to hard floor tiles made of stoneware
• M14 thread for angle grinders
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch Diamond Dry Core Drill 68mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Dry Diamond Core Cutters for Bore 22.23 and Small Angle Grinders (for Tiles, Hard tiles, Ø 68 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder) B003TWOST0
£94.59
Shipping: Free
Bosch Diamond Drill Bits PRO Ceramic dry Core Cutter 68x35x14mm 2608587131
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO Angle Grinder Dry Diamond Hole Cutter for Ceramics 68mm 2608587131
£146.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bosch Diamond Dry Core Drill Dry Speed
Recess for easy removal of the drill core
Suitable for tiles ranging from soft wall tiles to hard floor tiles made of stoneware
M14 thread for angle grinders

Price History

1M
Bosch Diamond Dry Core Drill 68mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel