Bosch Diamond Dry Core Drill 60mm

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Diamond Dry Core Drill 60mm
from £73.78to £119.953 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Diamond dry drill bit for dry drilling of hard ceramics
• Suitable for tiles from soft wall tiles to hard floor tiles made of stoneware
• Fits all angle grinders
• Diameter: 60 mm (2 3/8 inches), working length: 35 mm
• Dimensions: Width 7.5 cm, Weight 0.336 kg, Height 7.5 cm, Length 10 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch Diamond Dry Core Drill 60mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Dry Diamond Core Cutters for Bore 22.23 and Small Angle Grinders (for Tiles, Hard tiles, Ø 60 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder) B003TWP31W
£73.78
Shipping: Free
Bosch Diamond Drill Bits PRO Ceramic dry Core Cutter 60x35x14mm 2608587128
£110.22
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO Angle Grinder Dry Diamond Hole Cutter for Ceramics 60mm 2608587128
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diamond dry drill bit for dry drilling of hard ceramics
Suitable for tiles from soft wall tiles to hard floor tiles made of stoneware
Fits all angle grinders
Diameter: 60 mm (2 3/8 inches), working length: 35 mm
Dimensions: Width 7.5 cm, Weight 0.336 kg, Height 7.5 cm, Length 10 cm

Price History

1M
Bosch Diamond Dry Core Drill 60mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel