Bosch Diamond Dry Core Drill 57mm
- Diamond Dry Drill Bit Dry Speed Best for Ceramic
- Suitable for tiles from soft wall tiles to hard floor tiles made of stoneware
- M14 thread for angle grinders
- Compatible with all angle grinders
- Dimensions: Width 7.4 cm, Weight 0.304 kg, Height 7.4 cm, Length 10.1 cm
Price History
1M 3M
Bosch Diamond Dry Core Drill 57mm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Bessey Clamp Systainer KLI-S
£298.00
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Dry Diamond Core Cutters for Bore 22.23 and Small Angle Grinders (for Tiles, Hard tiles, Ø 57 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder) B003TWP1ZU

£13.50
£17.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO Angle Grinder Dry Diamond Hole Cutter for Ceramics 57mm 2608587127

£108.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Diamond Dry Drill Bit Dry Speed Best for Ceramic |
| Suitable for tiles from soft wall tiles to hard floor tiles made of stoneware |
| M14 thread for angle grinders |
| Compatible with all angle grinders |
| Dimensions: Width 7.4 cm, Weight 0.304 kg, Height 7.4 cm, Length 10.1 cm |
Price History
1M 3M
Bosch Diamond Dry Core Drill 57mm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products