Bosch Concrete Drill Silver Percussion 9x120 mm 5 Pieces

Price History
• Concrete drill bit CYL-3 with an overall length of 120 mm
• Working length of 80 mm and diameter of 9 mm
• Made from a durable carbide blend by Bosch
• High wear resistance and durability when drilling concrete
• Effective double-spiral U-shaped design for efficient dust extraction
• Compatible with corded or cordless rotary hammer drills
• Quality certification mark from PGM Masonry Drill Bit Association Board
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Concrete Drill Silver Percussion 9x120 mm 5 Pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit, Silver, 9 x 80 x 120 mm AJ-6E77-QY4W
prodImage
£4.99
£9.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Bosch Professional CYL-3 concrete drill bit 2608597664
prodImage
£6.05
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608597664 CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit, 9mm x 80mm x 120mm, Silver
prodImage
£7.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Concrete drill bit CYL-3 with an overall length of 120 mm
Working length of 80 mm and diameter of 9 mm
Made from a durable carbide blend by Bosch
High wear resistance and durability when drilling concrete
Effective double-spiral U-shaped design for efficient dust extraction
Compatible with corded or cordless rotary hammer drills
Quality certification mark from PGM Masonry Drill Bit Association Board

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Concrete Drill Silver Percussion 9x120 mm 5 Pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel