Bosch Concrete Drill Silver Percussion 16x160 mm

Price History
• Effective double-spiral U-shape design for efficient dust removal
• High stability for anchor drilling in concrete and natural stone
• Quality certification mark from the PGM Masonry Drill Bit Association Board
• Compatible with cylindrical shank systems for rotary hammer drills
• Diameter: 16.00 mm, Working length: 100 mm, Total length: 160 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Concrete Drill Silver Percussion 16x160 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Bosch 16mm x 100 x 160mm Concrete Masonry Silver Percussion Drill Bit 2608597671
prodImage
£10.30
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional CYL-3 concrete drill bit 2608597671
prodImage
£12.19
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608597671 CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit, 16mm x 100mm x 160mm, Silver
prodImage
£13.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Effective double-spiral U-shape design for efficient dust removal
High stability for anchor drilling in concrete and natural stone
Quality certification mark from the PGM Masonry Drill Bit Association Board
Compatible with cylindrical shank systems for rotary hammer drills
Diameter: 16.00 mm, Working length: 100 mm, Total length: 160 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Concrete Drill Silver Percussion 16x160 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel