Bosch Concrete Drill Silver Percussion 14x300 mm

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Concrete Drill Silver Percussion 14x300 mm
from £11.96to £21.953 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Concrete Drill Bit CYL-3. Silver Percussion
• Long-lasting performance when drilling concrete
• Highly durable carbide blend from Bosch
• High endurance and wear resistance
• Effective double-spiral U-shaped design for excellent dust extraction
• Compatible with corded and cordless hammer drills
• Suitable for concrete, masonry, calcium silicate brick, natural and artificial stone
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch Concrete Drill Silver Percussion 14x300 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional CYL-3 concrete drill bit 2608597688
£11.96
Shipping: Free
Bosch Drill bits Concrete drill bit CYL-3 2608597688
£17.23
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch Silver Percussion Masonry Drill Bit 14mm 300mm 2608597688
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Concrete Drill Bit CYL-3. Silver Percussion
Long-lasting performance when drilling concrete
Highly durable carbide blend from Bosch
High endurance and wear resistance
Effective double-spiral U-shaped design for excellent dust extraction
Compatible with corded and cordless hammer drills
Suitable for concrete, masonry, calcium silicate brick, natural and artificial stone

Price History

1M
Bosch Concrete Drill Silver Percussion 14x300 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel