Bosch Concrete Drill Silver Percussion 10x400 mm

Price History
• Professional machining of concrete, masonry, and sand-lime brick
• Diameter x working length x total length: 10 x 350 x 400 mm
• Compatible with all hammer drills
• 2-flute U-shape for efficient dust extraction
• Hammer-resistant drill according to ISO 5468
• Especially suitable for dowel drilling
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Concrete Drill Silver Percussion 10x400 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Accessories 2608597691 CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit, Blue, 10 mm x 350 mm x 400 mm B001417BI8
prodImage
£11.92
£16.41
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Bosch Professional CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bits 10x350x4mm 2608597691
prodImage
£11.92
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608597691 CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit, 10mm x 350mm x 400mm, Blue
prodImage
£15.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Professional machining of concrete, masonry, and sand-lime brick
Diameter x working length x total length: 10 x 350 x 400 mm
Compatible with all hammer drills
2-flute U-shape for efficient dust extraction
Hammer-resistant drill according to ISO 5468
Especially suitable for dowel drilling

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Concrete Drill Silver Percussion 10x400 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel