Bosch Concrete Drill Bit 8x120 Silver

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Concrete Drill Bit 8x120 Silver
from £5.00to £13.994 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Concrete drill bit CYL-3 with U-shaped drill tip
• Diameter: 8 mm, working length: 80 mm, total length: 120 mm
• Hammer-resistant rotary hammer drill for longer service life in concrete
• Unique spiral design prevents clogging with drill dust
• Suitable for concrete, masonry, calcium silicate bricks, natural and artificial stone
• High wear resistance thanks to robust carbide mix
• Compatible with corded and cordless hammer drills
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch Concrete Drill Bit 8x120 Silver
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Bosch 8mm x 80 x 120mm Concrete Masonry Silver Percussion Drill Bit 2608597663
£5.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional CYL-3 concrete drill bit 2608597663
£5.28
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch Silver Percussion Masonry Drill Bit 8mm 120mm 2608597663
£9.95
Shipping: Free
5 x Bosch CYL-3 Masonry Concrete Drill Bit 8mm x 120mm Long #2608597663
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Concrete drill bit CYL-3 with U-shaped drill tip
Diameter: 8 mm, working length: 80 mm, total length: 120 mm
Hammer-resistant rotary hammer drill for longer service life in concrete
Unique spiral design prevents clogging with drill dust
Suitable for concrete, masonry, calcium silicate bricks, natural and artificial stone
High wear resistance thanks to robust carbide mix
Compatible with corded and cordless hammer drills

Price History

1M
Bosch Concrete Drill Bit 8x120 Silver
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel