Bosch Concrete Drill Bit 10x120 Silver

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Concrete Drill Bit 10x120 Silver
from £5.50to £12.735 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Long-lasting performance when drilling into concrete
• High wear resistance thanks to robust carbide blend
• Effective double-spiral U-shaped design for efficient dust extraction
• High durability for anchor drilling in concrete and natural stone
• Quality test mark from PGM Masonry Drill Bit Association Board
• Compatible with cylindrical shank systems for hammer drills
• Diameter: 10.00 mm, Working length: 80 mm, Total length: 120 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch Concrete Drill Bit 10x120 Silver
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Bosch 10mm 80 x 120mm Concrete Masonry Silver Percussion Drill Bit - 2608597665
£5.50
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional CYL-3 concrete drill bit 2608597665
£5.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Silver Percussion Concrete Drill Bit 10x80x120 2608597665
£7.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch Silver Percussion Masonry Drill Bit 10mm 120mm 2608597665
£10.95
Shipping: Free
3x Bosch Professional CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bits 10mm
£12.73
£14.72
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Long-lasting performance when drilling into concrete
High wear resistance thanks to robust carbide blend
Effective double-spiral U-shaped design for efficient dust extraction
High durability for anchor drilling in concrete and natural stone
Quality test mark from PGM Masonry Drill Bit Association Board
Compatible with cylindrical shank systems for hammer drills
Diameter: 10.00 mm, Working length: 80 mm, Total length: 120 mm

Price History

1M
Bosch Concrete Drill Bit 10x120 Silver
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel