Bosch collet lock nut set, diameter mm: 12.0

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch collet lock nut set, diameter mm: 12.0
from £37.61to £43.953 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Collet with a 24 mm wrench size and 12 mm diameter
• Suitable for milling cutters and prevents hazards during operation
• Not compatible with shaft sleeves
• Compatible with GMF 1400 CE, GMF 1600 CE, GOF 1200 A, GOF 1300 ACE, GOF 1300 CE, GOF 1600 CE, GOF 2000 CE Professional
• Width: 7.5 cm, Weight: 0.05 kg, Height: 2.5 cm, Length: 11 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch collet lock nut set, diameter mm: 12.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 2608570107 Collet/Nut Set for Bosch Routers B000XIXQTQ
£37.61
Shipping: Free
Bosch Function accessories routing Collet 2608570107
£43.48
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch Router Collet 12mm 2608570107
£43.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Collet with a 24 mm wrench size and 12 mm diameter
Suitable for milling cutters and prevents hazards during operation
Not compatible with shaft sleeves
Compatible with GMF 1400 CE, GMF 1600 CE, GOF 1200 A, GOF 1300 ACE, GOF 1300 CE, GOF 1600 CE, GOF 2000 CE Professional
Width: 7.5 cm, Weight: 0.05 kg, Height: 2.5 cm, Length: 11 cm

Price History

1M
Bosch collet lock nut set, diameter mm: 12.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel