Bosch Circular Saw Blade 210x30 54T-F multi SB2.4

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Circular Saw Blade 210x30 54T-F multi SB2.4
from £36.70to £44.843 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Bosch Circular Saw Blade for Multi-Material
• Suitable for fine cuts in various materials
• Reduces vibrations, dampens noise, and decreases heat buildup
• Outer Diameter: 210 mm, Bore: 30 mm
• Kerf Width: 2.4 mm, Cutting Thickness: 1.8 mm
• Number of Teeth: 54
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch Circular Saw Blade 210x30 54T-F multi SB2.4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Saws (for Aluminium, Plastics, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw) B0014GT5BE
£36.70
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO Multi Material Cutting Saw Blade 210mm 54T 30mm 2608640511
£40.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade 210 x 2.4 x 30 mm 2608640511
£44.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bosch Circular Saw Blade for Multi-Material
Suitable for fine cuts in various materials
Reduces vibrations, dampens noise, and decreases heat buildup
Outer Diameter: 210 mm, Bore: 30 mm
Kerf Width: 2.4 mm, Cutting Thickness: 1.8 mm
Number of Teeth: 54

Price History

1M
Bosch Circular Saw Blade 210x30 54T-F multi SB2.4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel