Bosch Circular Saw Blade 180x30/20 12FWF construct SB2.6

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Circular Saw Blade 180x30/20 12FWF construct SB2.6
from £20.20to £31.633 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Reduces vibrations, acts as noise dampening, and minimizes heat generation
• Core blade made of dimensionally stable SK5 hardened steel (>40 HRC) for precision
• Suitable for structural timber with nails and concrete residues
• Bore with reducing ring: 20 mm, Max. rotation speed: 8500 RPM
• Number of teeth: 12, Tooth shape: HB, Outer diameter: 180 mm
• Core blade thickness (b2): 1.6 mm, Cutting width (b1): 2.6 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch Circular Saw Blade 180x30/20 12FWF construct SB2.6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Construct Wood circ. saw blade 180x30/20x2.6mm 12 2608640632
£20.20
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608640632 Construct Wood Circular Saw Blade B001415XLK
£26.64
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Construct Wood Circular Saw Blade 180 x 2.6 x 30 mm 2608640632
£31.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Reduces vibrations, acts as noise dampening, and minimizes heat generation
Core blade made of dimensionally stable SK5 hardened steel (>40 HRC) for precision
Suitable for structural timber with nails and concrete residues
Bore with reducing ring: 20 mm, Max. rotation speed: 8500 RPM
Number of teeth: 12, Tooth shape: HB, Outer diameter: 180 mm
Core blade thickness (b2): 1.6 mm, Cutting width (b1): 2.6 mm

Price History

1M
Bosch Circular Saw Blade 180x30/20 12FWF construct SB2.6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel