BOSCH Saw Chain 350 mm

Manufacturer: Bosch
BOSCH Saw Chain 350 mm
from £17.07to £25.995 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Saw chain for 35 cm guide bar length
• Pitch: 3/8 inch
• Guide bar groove width: 1.1 mm
• Suitable for Bosch model AKE 35 19 S, AKE 35 S
• Suitable for forestry use
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BOSCH Saw Chain 350 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Green Replacement 35cm Saw Chain For AKE 35 Chainsaws F016800257
£17.07
£23.02
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Bosch AKE 35-17/18/19 S/KE 35/14" 35cm Chainsaw Chain Saw Blade - F016800257
£19.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch 35 cm (14") Saw Chain – 3/8" LP, 1.1 mm (.043") 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ F016800257
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.95 / Unit
Bosch AKE S/KE 35cm Chainsaw Chain Blade F016800257 1.1 3/8 52DL 35cm Bar
£25.25
Shipping: Free
Bosch Chainsaw Chain 35cm for AKE 35-19 F.016.800.257
£25.99
£31.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Saw chain for 35 cm guide bar length
Pitch: 3/8 inch
Guide bar groove width: 1.1 mm
Suitable for Bosch model AKE 35 19 S, AKE 35 S
Suitable for forestry use

Price History

1M
BOSCH Saw Chain 350 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel