BOSCH PMF Accessory Universal Set

Manufacturer: Bosch
BOSCH PMF Accessory Universal Set
from £29.323 offersManufacturer: BoschPrice History
• 5-piece universal set for multifunction tools
• Includes saw blades, sanding blades, and scrapers
• Convenient and versatile
• Includes BIM segment saw blade Wood & Metal ACZ 85 EB, HCS plunge saw blade Wood AIZ 32 EPC, HCS scraper ATZ 52 SFC, and 10 sanding blades Wood & Metal
• Basic applications combined in one set: sawing, sanding, and scraping
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch All in One Accessory Set for Allrounder PMF 180 E B002UHKAR4
£29.32
Shipping: Free
Bosch sets Starlock Set Universal 13 Pieces 2609256977
£50.02
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2609256977 Universal Set: Sawing Sanding Scraping Wood/Metal
£60.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
5-piece universal set for multifunction tools
Includes saw blades, sanding blades, and scrapers
Convenient and versatile
Includes BIM segment saw blade Wood & Metal ACZ 85 EB, HCS plunge saw blade Wood AIZ 32 EPC, HCS scraper ATZ 52 SFC, and 10 sanding blades Wood & Metal
Basic applications combined in one set: sawing, sanding, and scraping

Price History

1M
BOSCH PMF Accessory Universal Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel