BOSCH Circular Saw Blade TOP Precision for MultiMaterial, Diameter mm: 305

Manufacturer: Bosch
BOSCH Circular Saw Blade TOP Precision for MultiMaterial, Diameter mm: 305
from £105.22to £142.364 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• High-quality circular saw blade for demanding applications
• Precision-ground carbide teeth for high performance
• Reduced vibrations and quiet operation
• Compatible with miter and crosscut saws as well as table saws
• Suitable for wood, plastic, and metal
• Outer diameter: 305 mm, Bore: 30 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BOSCH Circular Saw Blade TOP Precision for MultiMaterial, Diameter mm: 305
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 2608642099 305 x 30 x 2.3/1.8 mm 96T Top Precision Sawing for Multi-Material B004BHT1FI
£105.22
Shipping: Free
Bosch Top Precision Best for Multi Material circular saw blade 2608642099
£123.22
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch Top Precision Multi Material Cutting Mitre Saw Blade 305mm 96T 30mm 2608642099
£130.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Top Precision Best for Multi Material Circular Saw Blades
£142.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
High-quality circular saw blade for demanding applications
Precision-ground carbide teeth for high performance
Reduced vibrations and quiet operation
Compatible with miter and crosscut saws as well as table saws
Suitable for wood, plastic, and metal
Outer diameter: 305 mm, Bore: 30 mm

Price History

1M
BOSCH Circular Saw Blade TOP Precision for MultiMaterial, Diameter mm: 305
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel