BOSCH Circular Saw Blade TOP Precision for Laminated Panel, Diameter mm: 350

Manufacturer: Bosch
BOSCH Circular Saw Blade TOP Precision for Laminated Panel, Diameter mm: 350
from £94.26to £142.892 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Top Precision Best for Laminated Panel Fine Circular Saw Blade
• Industrial quality for demanding applications
• Cleanteq reduces residue for clean results
• Hard Microteq teeth made of durable carbide grain
• Polyurethane-filled damping slots for reduced vibrations and noise
• Suitable for chipboard and veneered laminate
• ATB tooth geometry for clean cuts in wood and laminated panels
• Top Precision Best for Laminated Panel Abrasive Circular Saw Blade
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BOSCH Circular Saw Blade TOP Precision for Laminated Panel, Diameter mm: 350
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 2608642107 BSCBS 108 Tooth Top Precision Circular Saw Blade, 0 V, Silver B004BI03JA
£94.26
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608642108 BSCBS 72 Tooth Top Precision Circular Saw Blade, 0 V, Silver 8-21-31-5850
£142.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Top Precision Best for Laminated Panel Fine Circular Saw Blade
Industrial quality for demanding applications
Cleanteq reduces residue for clean results
Hard Microteq teeth made of durable carbide grain
Polyurethane-filled damping slots for reduced vibrations and noise
Suitable for chipboard and veneered laminate
ATB tooth geometry for clean cuts in wood and laminated panels
Top Precision Best for Laminated Panel Abrasive Circular Saw Blade
Industrial quality for demanding applications
Hard Microteq teeth made of durable carbide grain
Polyurethane-filled damping slots for reduced vibrations and noise
Cleanteq coating reduces residue for clean results
Suitable for chipboard and coated abrasive panel materials
Compatible with horizontal/vertical panel saws and table saws

Price History

1M 3M
BOSCH Circular Saw Blade TOP Precision for Laminated Panel, Diameter mm: 350
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel