BOSCH Car Bulb 'PLUS 50'
Manufacturer: Bosch
- Up to 50% more brightness than standard halogen lamps
- Increases light range on the road
- Improves driving conditions and safety
- ECE approval for ABARTH ALFA ROMEO ALPINA
- Available in H1, H4, H7
- 1 bulb included
Price History
1M 3M
BOSCH Car Bulb 'PLUS 50'
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Bosch
Popular Products

Beha-Amprobe Test Lead TL910
£123.66
18 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
BULB, HEADLIGHT BOSCH 1 987 301 042 FOR ,ABARTH,ALFA ROMEO,ALPINA,AUDI,BMW,BMW M 1987301042
£11.33
£18.41
Shipping: £7.08
with shipping: £7.08
✅Fits BOSCH 1 987 301 042 Light bulb H7 Plus 50% (1 pcs) 12V 55W Lig ⭐UK Seller⭐ 1987301042
£11.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.79 / Unit
More offers
Fits BOSCH 1 987 301 042 Light bulb H7 Plus 50% (1 pcs) 12V 55W Light ⭐UK Stock⭐ 1987301042
£12.06
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.06 / Unit
Bosch New Bulb, spotlight for VW (SVW) VW VOLVO ASIA VOLVO (CHANGAN) VOLVO VAUXHALL, 1 987 301 042
£14.89
Shipping: Free
Bosch New Bulb, spotlight for ABARTH ALFA ROMEO ALPINA AUDI BMW BMW MOTORCYCLES BYD 1 987 301 042
£14.89
Shipping: Free
Bosch Bulb, spotlight for ABARTH ALFA ROMEO ALPINA AUDI BMW BMW MOTORCYCLES BYD DS:1 1 987 301 042
£14.89
Shipping: Free
Bosch New Bulb, spotlight for VW (SVW) VW VOLVO ASIA VOLVO (CHANGAN) VOLVO VAUXHALL, 1 987 301 042
£14.99
Shipping: Free
1 987 301 042 BOSCH BULB HEADLIGHT FOR ABARTH ALFA ROMEO ALPINA AUDI BMW BMW M 1987301042
£16.02
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 1 987 301 042 BULB HEADLIGHT FOR ABARTH ALFA ROMEO ALPINA AUDI BMW BMW M 1987301042
£16.83
Shipping: Free
2x ✅Fits BOSCH 1 987 301 042 Light bulb H7 Plus 50% (1 pcs) 12V 55W ⭐UK Seller⭐
£16.87
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.44 / Unit
BOSCH 1 987 301 042 Bulb, spotlight for ,ABARTH,ALFA ROMEO,ALPINA,AUDI,BMW 1987301042
£17.08
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 1 987 301 042 Bulb, spotlight for ,ABARTH,ALFA ROMEO,ALPINA,AUDI,BMW,BYD 1987301042
£17.08
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 1 987 301 042 BULB, SPOTLIGHT ORIGINAL NEW OE REPLACEMENT 1987301042
£20.86
£25.36
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
FOR BULB SPOTLIGHT BOSCH 1 987 301 042 1987301042
£21.99
£26.49
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
BOSCH 1 987 301 042 BULB, SPOTLIGHT ORIGINAL NEW OE REPLACEMENT 1987301042
£23.06
Shipping: Free
BULB, SPOTLIGHT FOR BOSCH 1 987 301 042 NEW 1987301042
£23.86
Shipping: Free
FITS BOSCH BULB, SPOTLIGHT NEW OE REPLACEMENT 1987301042
£26.36
Shipping: Free
4x ✅Fits BOSCH 1 987 301 042 Light bulb H7 Plus 50% (1 pcs) 12V 55W ⭐UK Seller⭐
£28.27
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.07 / Unit
Product Details
| Up to 50% more brightness than standard halogen lamps |
| Increases light range on the road |
| Improves driving conditions and safety |
| ECE approval for ABARTH ALFA ROMEO ALPINA |
| Available in H1, H4, H7 |
| 1 bulb included |
Price History
1M 3M
BOSCH Car Bulb 'PLUS 50'
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products