BOSCH Car Bulb H4 "PLUS 60"

Manufacturer: Bosch
BOSCH Car Bulb H4 "PLUS 60"
from £12.44to £31.0613 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Up to 50% more brightness than standard halogen bulbs
• ECE approval for safety
• Available in H1, H4, H7
• Bosch 12V 55/60W Halogen Plus 60 H4 Daytime Bulb
• More intense, brighter light for better visibility
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BOSCH Car Bulb H4 "PLUS 60"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
✅Fits BOSCH 1 987 301 040 Light bulb H4 Plus 50% (1 pcs) 12V 60/55W ⭐UK Seller⭐ 1987301040
£12.44
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.44 / Unit
Fits BOSCH 1 987 301 040 Light bulb H4 Plus 50% (1 pcs) 12V 60/55W Li ⭐UK Stock⭐ 1987301040
£12.71
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.71 / Unit
More offers
Bosch New Bulb, spotlight for ABARTH ALFA ROMEO AUDI AUSTIN AUTOBIANCHI BMW BYD FIAT 1 987 301 040
£15.49
Shipping: Free
Bosch Bulb, spotlight for ABARTH ALFA ROMEO AUDI AUSTIN AUTOBIANCHI BMW BYD CHERY MG 1 987 301 040
£15.49
Shipping: Free
Bosch New Bulb, spotlight for VW (SVW) VW VOLVO VESPA MOTORCYCLES VAUXHALL UAZ SMART, 1 987 301 040
£15.59
Shipping: Free
Bosch New Bulb, spotlight for VW (SVW) VW VOLVO VESPA MOTORCYCLES VAUXHALL UAZ SMART, 1 987 301 040
£15.69
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 1 987 301 040 Bulb, headlight for ,ABARTH,ALFA ROMEO,APRILIA MOTORCYCLES 1987301040
£17.96
Shipping: Free
2x ✅Fits BOSCH 1 987 301 040 Light bulb H4 Plus 50% (1 pcs) 12V 60/5 ⭐UK Seller⭐
£18.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.09 / Unit
FITS BOSCH 1 987 301 040 LAMP PROJECTOR OE REPLACEMENT 1987301040
£18.54
£23.04
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
BOSCH 1 987 301 040 LAMP PROJECTOR ORIGINAL NEW OE REPLACEMENT 1987301040
£19.34
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 1 987 301 040 LAMP PROJECTOR NEW OE REPLACEMENT 1987301040
£20.04
Shipping: Free
3x ✅Fits BOSCH 1 987 301 040 Light bulb H4 Plus 50% (1 pcs) 12V 60/5 ⭐UK Seller⭐
£25.11
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.37 / Unit
4x ✅Fits BOSCH 1 987 301 040 Light bulb H4 Plus 50% (1 pcs) 12V 60/5 ⭐UK Seller⭐
£31.06
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.77 / Unit
Product Details
Up to 50% more brightness than standard halogen bulbs
ECE approval for safety
Available in H1, H4, H7
Bosch 12V 55/60W Halogen Plus 60 H4 Daytime Bulb
More intense, brighter light for better visibility

Price History

1M
BOSCH Car Bulb H4 "PLUS 60"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel