BOSCH 2605510226 Replacement Brush for Extraction Hood
- Replacement brush for angle grinder dust extraction hood
- Compatible with model 2 605 510 224
- Designed for dust extraction hoods
- Easy brush replacement
- Enhances dust extraction
- Effective cleaning during grinding
Popular Products

Bessey Clamp Systainer KLI-S
£298.00
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Bosch 2605510226 Replacement Brush for Dust Extraction Guard B000R5I6RW

£11.45
£15.94
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch 2605510226 Replacement Brush for Dust Extraction Guard

£15.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Replacement brush for angle grinder dust extraction hood |
| Compatible with model 2 605 510 224 |
| Designed for dust extraction hoods |
| Easy brush replacement |
| Enhances dust extraction |
| Effective cleaning during grinding |
Popular Products