Automotive Aftermarket BOSCH - Lambda Sensor, 0 258 007 357

Manufacturer: Bosch
Automotive Aftermarket BOSCH - Lambda Sensor, 0 258 007 357
from £39.95to £129.92121 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Oxygen sensor with 5 wires
• Recommended replacement interval of 250,000 km
• Total length of 750 mm
• Compatible with various vehicle models, including Ford Galaxy, VW Sharan, Seat Alhambra
• Suitable for engines with 2792 cm³ and 204 HP
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Automotive Aftermarket BOSCH - Lambda Sensor, 0 258 007 357
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

121 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lambda Sensor fits VW POLO 9N 1.2 Pre Cat 01 to 04 AZQ Oxygen Bosch 022906262AA 2141183RMP
£85.47
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits VW PASSAT 3B3, 3B6 4.0 01 to 04 Oxygen Bosch 022906262AA New 1076331RMP
£85.48
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits VW MULTIVAN Mk5 3.2 Pre Cat 04 to 09 BKK Oxygen Genuine Bosch 3745575RMP
£85.49
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits VW MULTIVAN Mk5 2.0 Pre Cat 03 to 09 AXA Oxygen Genuine Bosch 3436909RMP
£85.50
Shipping: Free
Bosch Lambda Sensor fits VW GOLF Mk5 1.6 Pre Cat 03 to 04 BAG Automatic Transmission 3326312RMP
£85.51
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits VW CARAVELLE Mk5 3.2 Pre Cat 04 to 09 BKK Oxygen Bosch New 1855187RMP
£85.52
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits VW CARAVELLE Mk5 2.0 Pre Cat 03 to 09 AXA Oxygen Bosch New 2974991RMP
£85.53
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits SEAT IBIZA 6L1 1.2 Pre Cat 02 to 05 AZQ Oxygen Genuine Bosch 152977RMP
£85.54
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits SEAT CORDOBA 6L 1.2 Pre Cat 02 to 04 AZQ Oxygen Genuine Bosch 88431RMP
£85.55
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits SEAT ALHAMBRA 7V 2.8 Pre Cat 00 to 10 AYL Oxygen Bosch New 21940RMP
£85.56
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor fits FORD GALAXY 2.8 Pre Cat 00 to 06 AYL Oxygen Bosch YM219F472JA 39935RMP
£85.57
Shipping: Free
0 258 007 357 Oxygen Sensor Left Fits Audi A6 C6 Avant Allroad C6 A8 D3 By Bosch 0258007357
£85.60
Shipping: Free
Lambda Sensor 0258007357 Bosch Oxygen 07C906262AB 07D906262D 1K0998262H LS7357
£85.60
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 0258007357 Oxygen Sensor Fits Audi A6 Allroad A8 Ford Galaxy Seat VW
£85.99
Shipping: Free
LEFT OXYGEN / LAMBDA SENSOR OE QUALITY REPLACEMENT BOSCH 0258007357
£86.21
Shipping: Free
Bosch Lambda Oxygen Sensor 0258007357 - OEM Quality for Audi Ford Seat VW
£87.19
Shipping: Free
Base price: £87.19 / Unit
Bosch New Lambda Sensor for AUDI FORD SEAT VW:POLO,A8 D3,A8L D3,GOLF V,SHARAN 0258007357
£92.29
Shipping: Free
Bosch Lambda Sensor for VW SEAT FORD AUDI:TOURAN,CORDOBA,TOUAREG,GALAXY I,ALHAMBRA, 0258007357
£92.29
Shipping: Free
Bosch Lambda Sensor for AUDI FORD SEAT VW:POLO,A8 D3,A8L D3,GOLF V,SHARAN 1131849 0258007357
£92.59
Shipping: Free
Bosch New Lambda Sensor for VW SEAT FORD AUDI:TOURAN,CORDOBA,TOUAREG,GALAXY I, 0258007357
£93.09
Shipping: Free
BOSCH LAMBDA OXYGEN SENSOR 0 258 007 357 VW POLO (9N_) 1.2 12V 2001-2007 0258007357
£94.59
Shipping: Free
LAMBDA SENSOR BOSCH 0 258 007 357 IN FRONT OF THE CATALYST,LEFT FOR AUDI,FORD,SE 0258007357
£99.30
£106.38
Shipping: £7.08
with shipping: £7.08
Oxygen Sensor Left Fits Audi A6 C6 Avant Allroad C6 A8 D3 - Bosch 0 258 007 357 0258007357
£108.95
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 0258007357 Oxygen Sensor Fits Audi A6 Allroad A8 Ford Galaxy Seat VW
£111.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch 0 258 007 357 Oxygen Sensor Left Fits Audi A6 C6 Avant Allroad C6 A8 D3 0258007357
£115.09
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 0 258 007 357 Lambda Sensor for AUDI,FORD,SEAT,VW 0258007357
£117.97
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 0 258 007 357 Oxygen Sensor for AUDI,FORD,SEAT,VW 0258007357
£117.97
Shipping: Free
0 258 007 357 BOSCH LAMBDA SENSOR IN FRONT OF THE CATALYST LEFT FOR AUDI FORD SE 0258007357
£119.44
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for VW Touareg AZZ 3.2 November 2002 to October 2006 4076375RMP
£129.92
Shipping: Free
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for VW Touareg BAA 3.2 November 2002 to October 2006 4076375RMP
£129.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Oxygen sensor with 5 wires
Recommended replacement interval of 250,000 km
Total length of 750 mm
Compatible with various vehicle models, including Ford Galaxy, VW Sharan, Seat Alhambra
Suitable for engines with 2792 cm³ and 204 HP
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Automotive Aftermarket BOSCH - Lambda Sensor, 0 258 007 357
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel