Bosch Accessory 2608601065 Medium Sanding Pad, 115 mm

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Accessory 2608601065 Medium Sanding Pad, 115 mm
from £13.68to £39.795 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• For sanding paint, filler, and plaster
• Various hardness levels for different materials and results
• Suitable for orbital sanders
• Version: medium hard
• Diameter: 115 mm
• Hook-and-loop fastener included
• X-LOCK not available
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Accessory 2608601065 Medium Sanding Pad, 115 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Sanding Plate Med-Hard, Dia.115mm,suitable PEX115 2608601065
£13.68
Shipping: Free
Bosch Backing Pad Hook Loop 115mm 2608601065 PEX 11 / 115 Medium-Hard
£14.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Function accessories sanding Sanding pad 2608601065
£18.32
Shipping: Free
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch Medium Sanding Pad for PEX 115 115mm 2608601065
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608601065 Sanding Plate Ø 115mm Medium for Random Orbit Sanders PEX 115
£39.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
For sanding paint, filler, and plaster
Various hardness levels for different materials and results
Suitable for orbital sanders
Version: medium hard
Diameter: 115 mm
Hook-and-loop fastener included
X-LOCK not available

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Accessory 2608601065 Medium Sanding Pad, 115 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel