Bosch Accessory 2608601064 Hard Backing Pad, 115 mm

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Accessory 2608601064 Hard Backing Pad, 115 mm
from £15.35to £34.295 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Backing pad for random orbital sanders
• Suitable for sanding paint, filler, and plaster
• Various hardness levels for different materials and results
• For use with random orbital sanders
• Version: hard
• Diameter: 115 mm
• Compatible with: PEX 115
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch Accessory 2608601064 Hard Backing Pad, 115 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOSCH PEX 115mm Sanding Base Plate Hard - 2608601064 2 608 601 064
£15.35
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608601064 115mm Backing Pad For PEX115 A-1/AE PEX11A/AE PEX9.6VA Sander 2608601063
£18.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Function accessories sanding Sanding pad 2608601064
£19.80
Shipping: Free
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch Hard Sanding Pad for PEX 115 115mm 2608601064
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608601064 Sanding Plate Ø 115mm Hard for Random Orbit Sander PEX 115
£34.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Backing pad for random orbital sanders
Suitable for sanding paint, filler, and plaster
Various hardness levels for different materials and results
For use with random orbital sanders
Version: hard
Diameter: 115 mm
Compatible with: PEX 115

Price History

1M
Bosch Accessory 2608601064 Hard Backing Pad, 115 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel