Bosch Accessory 2608601061 Hard Backing Pad, 125 mm

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Accessory 2608601061 Hard Backing Pad, 125 mm
from £16.99to £25.954 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Backing pad for random orbital sander
• Suitable for sanding paint, filler, and plaster
• Available in various hardness levels
• Compatible with random orbital sanders
• Compatible with: PEX 12; PEX 12 A; PEX 125; PEX 125 AE
• Standard sanding tasks
• 8-hole backing pad
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch Accessory 2608601061 Hard Backing Pad, 125 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Bosch PEX 125 PEX 12 PEX 400 125mm Hard Velco Backing Pad - 2608601061
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608601061 125mm Sanding Backing Pad For PEX 125 Random Orbital Sanders
£17.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch PEX 12 125 AE BACKING PLATE HARD 125 2608601061 3165140077446 ...
£24.97
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PEX 12/125/400 Hard Sanding Backing Pad 125mm 2608601061
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Backing pad for random orbital sander
Suitable for sanding paint, filler, and plaster
Available in various hardness levels
Compatible with random orbital sanders
Compatible with: PEX 12; PEX 12 A; PEX 125; PEX 125 AE
Standard sanding tasks
8-hole backing pad

Price History

1M
Bosch Accessory 2608601061 Hard Backing Pad, 125 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel