Bosch Accessory 2607018011 2-piece Saw Blade Set

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Accessory 2607018011 2-piece Saw Blade Set
from £27.97to £60.295 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• 2-piece sabre saw blade set for precise cuts
• Suitable for materials up to 30 cm thick
• Ideal for soft and pliable materials like foam or rubberized horsehair
• Compatible with the Bosch foam saw GSG 300 Professional
• Material thickness up to 200 mm
• Saw blades for fast, clean cuts
• Hand-operated, no external power source required
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Accessory 2607018011 2-piece Saw Blade Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 200mm Saw Blade Set Bosch Prof GSG Foam Cutter 2607018011
£27.97
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2x PRO Foam GSG300 Saw Blade, 200 mm (for Foam, Foam, Length mm, Professional Accessory Foam Rubber Cutter) B0014GUOAA
£32.50
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2x PRO Foam GSG300 Saw Blade, 200 mm (for Foam, Foam, Length mm, Professional Accessory Foam Rubber Cutter) 2607018011
£32.89
Shipping: Free
Bosch Jigsaw/reciprocating saw sets PRO Foam Saw Blade 200mm 2pcs 2607018011
£43.78
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch 2607018011 Foam Cutter Saw Blade Set 200mm 2-piece
£60.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2-piece sabre saw blade set for precise cuts
Suitable for materials up to 30 cm thick
Ideal for soft and pliable materials like foam or rubberized horsehair
Compatible with the Bosch foam saw GSG 300 Professional
Material thickness up to 200 mm
Saw blades for fast, clean cuts
Hand-operated, no external power source required

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Accessory 2607018011 2-piece Saw Blade Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel