Bosch Accessory 2 609 390 035 SDS-plus Adapter SDS-plus Adapter, 14-32 mm

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Accessory 2 609 390 035 SDS-plus Adapter SDS-plus Adapter, 14-32 mm
from £12.74to £29.264 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• SDS plus adapter for hole saws in SDS plus hammers with rotation stop
• Connection between hole saw and power tool
• Suitable for all SDS plus hammers with rotation stop
• Bosch Adapter SDS HSS-Bi-Hole Saw A1 (2609390035)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch Accessory 2 609 390 035 SDS-plus Adapter SDS-plus Adapter, 14-32 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional SDS-plus adapter 1/2"-20 UNF. 14-30 mm 2609390035
£12.74
Shipping: Free
BOSCH SDS HOLESAW ARBOR ADAPTOR & PILOT BIT 14mm TO 30mm 2609390035 2 609 390 035
£21.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch Hole Saw Arbor SDS Shank for 14-32mm Hole Saws 2609390035
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Function accessories holesaws SDS plus adapter 2609390035
£29.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
SDS plus adapter for hole saws in SDS plus hammers with rotation stop
Connection between hole saw and power tool
Suitable for all SDS plus hammers with rotation stop
Bosch Adapter SDS HSS-Bi-Hole Saw A1 (2609390035)

Price History

1M
Bosch Accessory 2 609 390 035 SDS-plus Adapter SDS-plus Adapter, 14-32 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel