Bosch 55220003 10-piece Pocket Screwdriver Bit Set

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch 55220003 10-piece Pocket Screwdriver Bit Set
from £14.12to £25.095 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• 10-piece screwdriver bit set from Bosch
• Contents: 9 screwdriver bits (PH 1/2, PZ 1/2/3, HEX 4/5, T 20/25) and 1 manual screwdriver
• Packaged in a plastic case with adhesive label and euro slot
• Weight: 0.28 kg
• Dimensions: 170 x 120 x 50 mm
• Origin: China
• Practical set for various screwdriving tasks
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch 55220003 10-piece Pocket Screwdriver Bit Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOSCH DIY DRIVER 10bits Titanium HANDLE 2607019510 3165140416283 ZTA
£14.12
Shipping: Free
Bosch Green Bosch DIY 10-piece Pocket screwdriver bit set 2607019510
£15.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch Ratchet T Handle Screwdriver and 9 Piece Bit Set 2607019510
£16.95
Shipping: Free
BOSCH DIY DRIVER 10bits Titanium HANDLE 2607019510 3165140416283
£19.77
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2607019510 Promoline Bit Set 10pieces Extra-Hard for Easy Use 2 607 019 510
£25.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
10-piece screwdriver bit set from Bosch
Contents: 9 screwdriver bits (PH 1/2, PZ 1/2/3, HEX 4/5, T 20/25) and 1 manual screwdriver
Packaged in a plastic case with adhesive label and euro slot
Weight: 0.28 kg
Dimensions: 170 x 120 x 50 mm
Origin: China
Practical set for various screwdriving tasks

Price History

1M
Bosch 55220003 10-piece Pocket Screwdriver Bit Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel