Bosch 5 Reciprocating Saw Blades S 522 BF

Price History
• Sabre Saw Blade S 522 BF Flexible for Metal
• BIM Tooth design: set, milled
• Fast cutting, fine tooth pitch (1.8 mm)
• 0.5-inch universal shank system
• Dimensions: 100 x 19 x 0.9 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch 5 Reciprocating Saw Blades S 522 BF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 2608656011 Sabre Saw Blades mak_bos522bf (5)
prodImage
£13.26
£17.75
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Bosch Professional Sabre saw blade S 522 BF Flexible Metal 2608656011
prodImage
£13.26
Shipping: Free
Bosch Bosch S522BF (2608656011) Reciprocating Saw Blades for Metal (Pack Of 5) 2608656011
prodImage
£17.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sabre Saw Blade S 522 BF Flexible for Metal
BIM Tooth design: set, milled
Fast cutting, fine tooth pitch (1.8 mm)
0.5-inch universal shank system
Dimensions: 100 x 19 x 0.9 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch 5 Reciprocating Saw Blades S 522 BF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel