Bosch 5 Metal Drill Bit HSS-Co 10.2x87 mm

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch 5 Metal Drill Bit HSS-Co 10.2x87 mm
from £29.34to £60.953 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Suitable for alloyed and unalloyed steel, stainless steel V2A/V4A, grey cast iron, steel castings, acidand heat-resistant steels
• Diameter x working length x overall length: 10.2 x 87 x 133 mm
• According to DIN 338
• For all drills with round shank drill chuck
• Precision drill bit with heat resistance and wear resistance
• Excellent surface finish thanks to special factory standard
• Use of universal cutting oil 2607001409 recommended
• Right-hand spiral drill bit type N, 135° drill point, 5% cobalt content
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch 5 Metal Drill Bit HSS-Co 10.2x87 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 5x PRO Stainless Steel HSS-Co Twist Drill Bit (for Steel, Stainless steel, Ø 10,20 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers) B0035PTYL8
£29.34
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Stainless Steel HSS-Co Twist Drill Bit 10.2 x87 x 33mm 5pcs 2608585899
£47.08
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO HSS-Co Cobalt Drill Bit 10.2mm Pack of 5 2608585899
£60.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Suitable for alloyed and unalloyed steel, stainless steel V2A/V4A, grey cast iron, steel castings, acidand heat-resistant steels
Diameter x working length x overall length: 10.2 x 87 x 133 mm
According to DIN 338
For all drills with round shank drill chuck
Precision drill bit with heat resistance and wear resistance
Excellent surface finish thanks to special factory standard
Use of universal cutting oil 2607001409 recommended
Right-hand spiral drill bit type N, 135° drill point, 5% cobalt content

Price History

1M
Bosch 5 Metal Drill Bit HSS-Co 10.2x87 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel