Bosch 5 Jigsaw Blades T 101 BRF

Price History
• 5 pcs T 101 BRF Jigsaw Blades
• Suitable for clean straight cuts in wood
• Precision ground teeth with tapered body
• Reinforced tooth strip made of hardened HSS and BIM
• Reverse tooth design for splinter-free cuts
• Fine tooth pitch (2.5 mm) for wood materials (3-30 mm)
• Compatible with jigsaws with T-shank chuck
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch 5 Jigsaw Blades T 101 BRF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Bosch Professional Jigsaw blade T 101 BRF Clean Hard Wood 2608634235
prodImage
£13.81
Shipping: Free
Bosch 5x PRO Hardwood clean T101BRF Reverse Jigsaw Blade (for Hardwood, Medium density fibreboard, Length 100 mm, Professional Accessory Jigsaw) B000R5K76K
prodImage
£16.10
£20.59
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
Bosch Professional 5 x Jigsaw blade T 101 BRF Clean for Hard Wood (for Hardwood, straight cut, accessories jigsaw)
prodImage
£19.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
5 pcs T 101 BRF Jigsaw Blades
Suitable for clean straight cuts in wood
Precision ground teeth with tapered body
Reinforced tooth strip made of hardened HSS and BIM
Reverse tooth design for splinter-free cuts
Fine tooth pitch (2.5 mm) for wood materials (3-30 mm)
Compatible with jigsaws with T-shank chuck

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch 5 Jigsaw Blades T 101 BRF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel