Bosch 5 Fox Saw Blades S 628 DF

Price History
• Sabre Saw Blades S 628 DF Special for Plaster by BOSCH
• Fully tapered blade shape for easy material access
• Ground tip enables plunge cuts
• Clean curved cuts in specialty materials like drywall
• Sharp, precision-ground knife edge for splinter-free results
• Compatible with sabre saws featuring Universal or S-shank
• 5 sabre saw blades per pack
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch 5 Fox Saw Blades S 628 DF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
BOSCH S628DF (pkt of 5) Special for plaster 150mm
prodImage
£14.00
£18.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Bosch Professional 5 pieces Sabre Saw Blade S 628 DF Special for Plaster (for cement fibre board, 150 x 19 x 1,25 mm, sabre saw accessories) B0014GUU9U
prodImage
£21.48
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608656263 Sabre Saw Blades S628DF
prodImage
£28.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sabre Saw Blades S 628 DF Special for Plaster by BOSCH
Fully tapered blade shape for easy material access
Ground tip enables plunge cuts
Clean curved cuts in specialty materials like drywall
Sharp, precision-ground knife edge for splinter-free results
Compatible with sabre saws featuring Universal or S-shank
5 sabre saw blades per pack

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch 5 Fox Saw Blades S 628 DF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel