Bosch 3 Jigsaw Blades T 101 AIF
from £10.632 offers
- Bosch Jigsaw Blade T 101 AIF
- Suitable for clean straight cuts in wood
- Precision-ground teeth with tapered body
- Tooth strip made of hardened HSS and BIM
- Reduces splintering thanks to pointed tooth design
- Fine tooth pitch (1.7 mm) for solid wood materials (2-30 mm)
- For jigsaws with T-shank attachment
Popular Products

Bessey Clamp Systainer KLI-S
£298.00
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Bosch 3x Jigsaw Blade T 101 AIF Clean for Hard Wood (for Hard Wood, Straight Cuts, Professional Accessories Jigsaw) B001417I40

£10.63
£15.12
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch Professional 3 x Jigsaw blade T 101 AIF Clean for Hard Wood (for Hardwood, straight cut, accessories jigsaw)

£13.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Bosch Jigsaw Blade T 101 AIF |
| Suitable for clean straight cuts in wood |
| Precision-ground teeth with tapered body |
| Tooth strip made of hardened HSS and BIM |
| Reduces splintering thanks to pointed tooth design |
| Fine tooth pitch (1.7 mm) for solid wood materials (2-30 mm) |
| For jigsaws with T-shank attachment |
Popular Products