Bosch 2609390394 SDS-plus Flat Chisel

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch 2609390394 SDS-plus Flat Chisel
from £17.21to £33.824 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Flat chisel with SDS Plus for demolition work in masonry and concrete
• Jams less and progresses faster than conventional chisels
• Self-sharpening reinforcing ribs generate higher material removal
• Viper-tooth serration on the cutting edge enables faster progress
• Compatible with SDS Plus mounting system and hammers with rotation stop
• Overall length: 250mm, chisel cutting edge: 20mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch 2609390394 SDS-plus Flat Chisel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Flat chisel SDS-plus 250 x 20 mm 2609390394
£17.21
Shipping: Free
Bosch SDS Plus Long Life Flat Chisel 20 x 250mm 703076
£17.84
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2609390394 PRO SDS Plus-5C Flat Chisel 20 x 250mm BPA609390394
£27.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Chisels PRO SDS plus-5C Flat Chisel 20 x 250 mm 2609390394
£33.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flat chisel with SDS Plus for demolition work in masonry and concrete
Jams less and progresses faster than conventional chisels
Self-sharpening reinforcing ribs generate higher material removal
Viper-tooth serration on the cutting edge enables faster progress
Compatible with SDS Plus mounting system and hammers with rotation stop
Overall length: 250mm, chisel cutting edge: 20mm

Price History

1M
Bosch 2609390394 SDS-plus Flat Chisel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel