Bosch 2607017037 X-Line Screwdriver Bit Set

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch 2607017037 X-Line Screwdriver Bit Set
from £7.95to £23.954 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Screwdriver bits for various types of screws
• Available in all common sizes, 25 and 49 mm long
• Magnetic universal holder for quick bit changes and secure screw hold
• Suitable for power tool brands and manual screwdrivers
• Extra hard screwdriver bit made of S2-modified steel for above-average hardness
• Set includes bits of different lengths and types for various screw types
• Hex shank for maximum torque transfer in standard drill chucks and hex bit holders
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch 2607017037 X-Line Screwdriver Bit Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Genuine Bosch X Pro 25pc Screwdriver Set in Case Magnetic Bit Holder 2607017037
£7.95
£9.90
Shipping: £1.95
with shipping: £1.95
Bosch X-Pro Line Screwdriver Bit Set Inc Bit Holder x25 Pcs 2607017037
£12.79
£18.74
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
More offers
Bosch Professional X-Pro Screwdriver Bit Set 25 Pieces S2 Steel Torsion Zone 2607017037
£19.13
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch 25 Piece Screwdriver Bit Set 2607017037
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Screwdriver bits for various types of screws
Available in all common sizes, 25 and 49 mm long
Magnetic universal holder for quick bit changes and secure screw hold
Suitable for power tool brands and manual screwdrivers
Extra hard screwdriver bit made of S2-modified steel for above-average hardness
Set includes bits of different lengths and types for various screw types
Hex shank for maximum torque transfer in standard drill chucks and hex bit holders

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch 2607017037 X-Line Screwdriver Bit Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel