Bosch 2607010610 54-piece X-Line Set

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch 2607010610 54-piece X-Line Set
from £31.82to £44.593 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Drill bits for wood, stone, and metal
• Includes Phillips, slotted, Torx, and hex bits (25 & 50 mm)
• Includes hand screwdriver and bit holder
• Well organized in a sturdy plastic case
• Bit profile: hex, Phillips, slotted, Torx
• Drill bit shank: cylindrical
• Weight: 1.159 kg, dimensions: 259 x 63 x 243 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch 2607010610 54-piece X-Line Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Classic X-Line Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set 54 Pieces 2607010610
£31.82
Shipping: Free
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch 54 Piece Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set 2607010610
£32.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch 2607010610 Universal Drill & Screwdriver Bit Set X-line 54-pcs
£44.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drill bits for wood, stone, and metal
Includes Phillips, slotted, Torx, and hex bits (25 & 50 mm)
Includes hand screwdriver and bit holder
Well organized in a sturdy plastic case
Bit profile: hex, Phillips, slotted, Torx
Drill bit shank: cylindrical
Weight: 1.159 kg, dimensions: 259 x 63 x 243 mm

Price History

1M
Bosch 2607010610 54-piece X-Line Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel