Bosch 25 pcs Screwdriver Bit R2 Extra Hard 1/4" C6.3 25mm

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch 25 pcs Screwdriver Bit R2 Extra Hard 1/4" C6.3 25mm
from £30.952 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Extra-hard screwdriver bit for internal square screws
• Size: R2, Length: 25 mm
• Drive ISO 1173 C6.3, 1/4 inch external hex shank
• Contents of sales packaging: 25 pieces
• Suitable for internal square screws without axial pressure
• High dimensional accuracy and special hardening processes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch 25 pcs Screwdriver Bit R2 Extra Hard 1/4" C6.3 25mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 2608521112 R2 25 Mm Screwdriver Bit Extra Hard
£30.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch Square Extra Hard Robertson Screwdriver Bit R2 Square 25mm Pack of 25 2608521112
£30.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Extra-hard screwdriver bit for internal square screws
Size: R2, Length: 25 mm
Drive ISO 1173 C6.3, 1/4 inch external hex shank
Contents of sales packaging: 25 pieces
Suitable for internal square screws without axial pressure
High dimensional accuracy and special hardening processes

Price History

1M
Bosch 25 pcs Screwdriver Bit R2 Extra Hard 1/4" C6.3 25mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel