Bosch 13mm Countersink

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch 13mm Countersink
from £7.63to £12.954 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Bosch Countersink 13mm WS (1609200315)
• Suitable for non-ferrous metals, wood, and plastics
• Diameter: 13 mm, Overall length: 50 mm
• Compatible with drills featuring hex shank drill bit holder
• Easy and fast countersinking and deburring
• Countersink angle: 90°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch 13mm Countersink
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Countersink bit 130x50mmx1/4in 1609200315
£7.63
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 13MM TOOL STEEL COUNTERSINK BIT 1609200315 1 609 200 315
£7.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Countersink bits Countersink bit 1609200315
£10.87
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch Hex Shank Countersink Bit 13mm 1609200315
£12.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bosch Countersink 13mm WS (1609200315)
Suitable for non-ferrous metals, wood, and plastics
Diameter: 13 mm, Overall length: 50 mm
Compatible with drills featuring hex shank drill bit holder
Easy and fast countersinking and deburring
Countersink angle: 90°

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch 13mm Countersink
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel