Bosch 125mm Soft Backing Pad PEX12

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch 125mm Soft Backing Pad PEX12
from £14.71to £25.956 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Bosch Soft Sanding Pad, 125 mm
• For sanding paint, filler, and plaster
• Suitable for random orbital sanders
• Available in various hardness levels
• Customized for material and result
• No hook-and-loop fastener
• Dimensions: Diameter 125 mm, Length 153 mm, Width 126 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch 125mm Soft Backing Pad PEX12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Sanding Pad Soft. 125 mm 2608601063
£14.71
Shipping: Free
Bosch PEX 125 Rubber Backing Pad Soft - 2608601063 2 608 601 063
£15.09
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Backing Pad for PEX 125- Soft Density- 2608601063 For Pex 12, Pex 12 A,
£15.75
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608601063 125mm Rubber Backing Pad For Model PEX25 Random Orbital Sanders
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Function accessories sanding Sanding pad 2608601063
£20.84
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PEX 12/125/400 Soft Sanding Backing Pad 125mm 2608601063
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bosch Soft Sanding Pad, 125 mm
For sanding paint, filler, and plaster
Suitable for random orbital sanders
Available in various hardness levels
Customized for material and result
No hook-and-loop fastener
Dimensions: Diameter 125 mm, Length 153 mm, Width 126 mm

Price History

1M
Bosch 125mm Soft Backing Pad PEX12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel