Bond No.9 Nuits de Noho Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Price History
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 100 ml
• Scent note: Floral and woody
• Top note: Pineapple leaf, bergamot, mandarin
• Heart note: Jasmine, rosewood
• Base note: Grey musk, patchouli, vanilla
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bond No.9 Nuits de Noho Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bond No9 Womens No. 9 Nuits De Noho Eau de Parfum 100ml - Orange - One Size 939111c1-eaa2-4af1-90ab-e87281a6f304
Nuits de Noho, launched in 2003, is a fragrance for women by Bond No 9. Perfect for Winter and Fall, this fragrance is usually worn during the evening. Created by Robetet. This fragrance contains top notes Pineapple Leaf, Mandarin Orange and Bergamot. Middle notes of this fragrance are Jasmine and Brazilian Rosewood with base notes of Patchouli, Vanilla and Musk.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£193.59
£196.58
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
Bond No. 9 Bond No 9 Nuits De Noho 100ml Eau De Toilette OPC-PTGRFQ-NEW
BOND NO. 9 NUITS DE NOHO WOMENS EDP 100ML From the unique and stylish bottles to the wonderfully recognisablesignature scents, New York perfume...
prodImage
£194.65
Shipping: Free
Bond no 18 Bond No. 9 Nuits de Noho Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml
Discover the unmistakable elegance of Bond No.9 Nuits De Noho Eau De Parfum Spray, an olfactory interpretation that encapsulates the vibrant and cosmopolitan essence of New York. This 100ml women's perfume is una a celebration of cosmopolitan nights, where dove glamour and sophistication meet to create a unique experience. Nuits De Noho opens with fresh citrus notes, enveloping and lively, perfectly blending with a floral and warm heart of jasmine and white flowers, giving una a sensation of freshness and femininity. The base notes, rich and woody, provide an intense conclusion that lasts in the tempo, allowing you to carry the nighttime allure of Manhattan with you. Designed for bold and confident women, this versatile perfume is ideal for any occasion, from elegant evenings to everyday moments. Its elegante bottle, with its sophisticated and modern design, not only represents a jewel to display but is also a symbol of style and refinement. Choosing Bond No.9 Nuits De Noho means embracing a fragrance that tells stories and evokes emotions, making you the protagonist of your urban adventure. Let yourself be captivated by this exclusive fragrance that celebrates the beauty and energy of nightlife.
in stock
prodImage
£222.00
Shipping: Free
Bond No. 9 Bond n ° 9 Nuits de Noho EDP W 100 ml shopify_IT_9566458085700_49241717080388
Bond No. 9 Nuits de Noho Eau de Parfum 100 ml una fragranza sophisticated and enveloping, ideal for chi looking for a unique and distinctive fragrance. This eau de parfum combines fruity top notes with floral accents and a woody heart, creating a perfect balance between freshness and intensity. Its persistence on the skin ensures una long-lasting wear, making it suitable for both daytime and special evenings. The design elegante of the bottle reflects the attention to detail and premium quality of the Bond No. 9 brand. Perfect for chi who wants to express personality and style with una fragranza exclusive and refined, capable of leaving a memorable olfactory impression.
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
Bond No. 9 Nuits de Noho Women 100 ml — Eau de Parfum 5f5e9a49-f43d-4e8f-9424-fbbd7833a67f
Bond No. 9 Bond n ° 9 Nuits de Noho W — Eau de Parfum Women Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, mandarin, pink pepper Heart notes: tuberose, jasmine, orange blossom, cinnamon Base notes: vanilla, amber, patchouli, musk, sandalwood Olfactory family Ambrata. Ideal for
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Floral and woody
Top note: Pineapple leaf, bergamot, mandarin
Heart note: Jasmine, rosewood
Base note: Grey musk, patchouli, vanilla
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Bond No.9 Nuits de Noho Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel