Bond No.9 Central Park South Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Price History
• Content: 100 ml
• Fragrance notes: Ivy leaf, grapefruit blossom, jasmine, lily of the valley, musk
• Suitable for: Women
• Launch year: 2013
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bond No.9 Central Park South Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Bond No. 9 Central Park South Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray for Her 888874002609
Bond No. 9 Central Park South Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray for Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£186.80
Shipping: Free
Bond No.9 Central Park South Eau de Parfum Spray for Women 100 ml 888874002609
A floral fragrance for contemporary women Crisp, vibrant, feminine, inebriating and long lasting Top notes of grapefruit and black currant buds Heart notes of blooming jasmine and lily of the valley Bottom notes of white oak and treemoss convey a fresh breeze from the Hudson river The artistic star shaped bottle with its big pink rose and oversize houndstooth check pattern makes a chic addition to any dresser Fresh, intensiv
prodImage
£212.93
£239.20
Shipping: £26.27
with shipping: £26.27
Bond no 20 Bond Nr 9 Central Park South Eau De Perfume Spray 100ml
Discover the elegance without tempo of Bond No. 9 Central Park South Eau De Perfume Spray, an essence that captures the vibrant and sophisticated essence of New York. This 100 ml perfume is una a celebration of urban luxe, offering una an enveloping fragrance that conveys energy and charm. Central Park South stands out for its unique bouquet, dove fresh floral notes intertwine with hints of wood, creating una an olfactory symphony that awakens the senses. The initial freshness offers a refreshing experience, followed by a heart rich in elegance and warmth, while the base notes ensure una persistence that accompanies you throughout the day. Choosing this Eau De Perfume means embracing a symbol of refinement, perfect for those seeking excellence in their daily routine or to make special moments memorable. The presentation in an exclusive design bottle reflects the art and innovation that characterize the brand. Just spray Bond No. 9 Central Park South to feel immediately enveloped by the magnetic New York atmosphere, transforming every occasion into an unforgettable experience. Treat yourself or gift a sensory journey through this iconic fragrance, a symbol of style and boldness.
in stock
prodImage
£268.00
Shipping: Free
Bond No. 9 Central Park South Donna Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Bond No. 9 Bond no.9 Central Park South — Eau de Parfum Women An urban floral that captures the essence of sunlit parks. Contemporary and seductive elegance. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, mandarin, pink pepper Heart notes: gardenia, tuberose, jasmine, magnolia Base notes: musk, sandalwood, vanilla, amber Olfactory family Fiorita / Floreale. Ideal for A woman seeking a sophisticated fragrance for daytime and evening wear.
prodImage
£273.00
Shipping: Free
Bond no 9 Bond No. 9 Central Park South EDP W 100 ml
Bond No. 9 Central Park South Eau de Parfum 100 ml is a sophisticated and contemporary fragrance, inspired by the vibrant heart of New York. Characterized by a harmonious balance of fresh notes of bergamot and wisteria and a warm base of cedar and musk, this composition offers a long-lasting olfactory experience. Perfect for modern women who desire a distinctive and versatile perfume that can accompany them with charm both during the day and on special occasions. The 100 ml bottle, with its refined design, combines practicality and style, making Bond No. 9 Central Park South a must-have for those seeking quality, originality, and a touch of metropolitan allure in their jewelry box.
in stock
prodImage
£285.00
Shipping: Free
Bond no. 9 Bond No.9 Central Park South Women 100 ml — Eau de Parfum
Bond No. 9 Bond No.9 Central Park South spray — Eau de Parfum for Women Fresh, sophisticated aromaticity, a self-aware urban elegance. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, mandarin, violet leaf, green accord Heart notes: jasmine, rose, magnolia, lily of the valley, peony Base notes: musk, cedarwood, amber, vanilla Olfactory family Aromatic. Ideal for For the modern woman in cosmopolitan settings and elegant everyday moments.
prodImage
£290.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Content: 100 ml
Fragrance notes: Ivy leaf, grapefruit blossom, jasmine, lily of the valley, musk
Suitable for: Women
Launch year: 2013

Price History

1M 3M
Bond No.9 Central Park South Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel