Bobbi Brown Powder Brush

Manufacturer: Bobbi Brown
from £32.00to £102.958 offersManufacturer: Bobbi Brown
• Brush for powder and foundation
• Luxuriously soft bristles
• Suitable for loose and pressed powder
• Even and natural look
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bobbi Brown Powder Brush
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bobbi Brown Powder Brush Makeup Brush
Bobbi Brown Powder Brush Makeup Brush, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Make-Up Tools & Accessories > Brushes
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Bobbi Brown Highlighting Powder Set (1x Highlighting Powder + 1x Mini Face Brush) - #Pink Glow 2pcs OPC-PBCZKQD-NEW
Highlighting Powder Set - #Pink Glow: 1x Highlighting Powder 8g/0.28oz 1x Mini Face Blender Brush A high-impact, light-reflective powder Features a...
prodImage
£57.05
Shipping: Free
Bobbi brown Powder brush shopify_IT_9753123979544_50206262329624
The powder brush Bobbi Brown an essential tool for flawless and natural makeup. Made with soft, high-quality bristles, it ensures uniform and delicate application over the entire face, ensuring perfect distribution of the product. Its ergonomic shape facilitates blending and control, allowing you to precisely shape light powders, bronzers and compact powders. Ideal for all skin types, it gives a professional and luminous finish without a mask effect. Thanks to its durability and resistance, it represents an essential beauty investment for those who want refined and long-lasting results. Perfect for both everyday use and special occasions, a must-have in every make-up enthusiast's kit.
in stock
prodImage
£61.00
£66.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Bobbi brown Cosmetic brush for powder application shopify_IT_9718865002776_49987918070040
The cosmetic brush Bobbi Brown for the application of powders an indispensable tool for perfect and natural make-up. Made with soft, high-quality bristles, it guarantees uniform and delicate distribution of the product, ensuring an impeccable finish. The ergonomic design makes it easy to hold and allows for precise application, making it easy to blend and shape compact and loose powders. Ideal for powders, blushes and bronzers, this brush enhances every type of complexion, improving the performance of make-up and prolonging its duration. Elegante and resistant, it represents an excellent investment for those who want professional results directly at home. Choose quality Bobbi Brown for an application without compromises.
in stock
prodImage
£61.00
£66.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Bobbi brown Powder brush shopify_IT_9501016228164_49077879603524
The Powder Brush Bobbi Brown is an essential tool for chi who wants perfect and even makeup. Made with soft and dense bristles, it ensures a precise and gentle application of pressed or loose powders, guaranteeing a naturale and long-lasting finish. Its ergonomic shape makes it easy to hold, offering maximum control during use. Ideal for blending and setting makeup, it enhances the complexion without weighing down the skin. Perfect for both everyday makeup and special occasions, this brush combines professional quality and practicality, meeting the needs of a una clientele attentive to effectiveness and comfort. An indispensable accessory to enhance any look with elegance and simplicity.
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
Bobbi brown Powder brush 24fcb7ff-cfa0-4d32-9bec-aff96da120f9
Elevate your beauty routine with the brown Bobbi Powder Brush and experience the perfect blend of quality, style, and versatility. Discover why this brush is a staple in makeup artists' kits around the world.
prodImage
£62.00
£67.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Bobbi Brown Powder Brush 1pc OPC-PSFSNYK-NEW
Designed for applying Bobbi Face Powder or Loose Powder onto face Picks up & delivers perfectly right amount of powder on skin Leaves a flawless...
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bobbi Brown Powder Brush | Tapered-Head Makeup Brush for Setting Powder OPC-PGRQSYM-NEW
A luxurious brush designed with a gently tapered softly bristled head to use with face powder and sheer finish loose powder. For anyone who wants to...
prodImage
£102.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Brush for powder and foundation
Luxuriously soft bristles
Suitable for loose and pressed powder
Even and natural look

Price History

1M 3M
Bobbi Brown Powder Brush
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
hogiesonline
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel